1. Liga logo

1. Liga

Basketball

Czech Republic

1. Liga table 2026/27

East

1. Liga, 1. Liga - Regular Season / East, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1PromotionSvitavy65183%572506
2PromotionNovy Jicin65183%517458
3PromotionZlin64267%478401
4PromotionSK Zabovresky64267%445454
5PromotionBrno U2363350%503490
6PromotionVysoka63350%438441
7MS Academy62433%470484
8Pardubice 262433%440478
9Opava 261517%435461
10Basketbal Olomouc61517%393518
1. Liga, 1. Liga - Regular Season / East, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Promotion5183%
2Promotion5183%
3Promotion4267%
4Promotion4267%
5Promotion3350%
6Promotion3350%
72433%
82433%
91517%
101517%

West

1. Liga, 1. Liga - Regular Season / West, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1PromotionJindrichuv Hradec65183%482393
2PromotionValecnici Decin550100%416378
3PromotionUSK Prague B64267%477453
4PromotionPolabi62433%490495
5PromotionSokol Prazsky62433%497532
6PromotionRadotin62433%439518
7Liberecko42250%299327
8Slavia Prague Tygri51420%392416
9Litomerice51420%395423
10CZ.ACADEMY32167%254206
1. Liga, 1. Liga - Regular Season / West, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Promotion5183%
2Promotion50100%
3Promotion4267%
4Promotion2433%
5Promotion2433%
6Promotion2433%
72250%
81420%
91420%
102167%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–6: promotion

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.