1 Liga logo

Poland

1 Liga table 2026/27

1 Liga, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsLeszno660100%546438
2Play-offsLKS Lodz65183%520443
3Play-offsSpojnia Stargard65183%544504
4Play-offsWKK Wroclaw64267%517479
5Play-offsInowroclaw64267%483468
6Play-offsPolonia Warszawa64267%526545
7Play-offsPelplin64267%542534
8Play-offsPoznan64267%556522
9Lancut63350%529501
10Kotwica Kolobrzeg62433%539555
11GKS Tychy62433%449492
12Bytom62433%494513
13Krosno61517%505537
14Poli. Opolska61517%487569
15Starogard Gdanski61517%514563
16RelegationR. Rzeszow6060%458546
1 Liga, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs60100%
2Play-offs5183%
3Play-offs5183%
4Play-offs4267%
5Play-offs4267%
6Play-offs4267%
7Play-offs4267%
8Play-offs4267%
93350%
102433%
112433%
122433%
131517%
141517%
151517%
16Relegation060%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off
  • Place 16: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.