1 SKL W logo

1 SKL W

Basketball

Slovenia

1 SKL W table 2026/27

1 SKL W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsCinkarna Celje W330100%227138
2Play-offsTriglav W330100%196156
3Play-offsIlirija W31233%198202
4Play-offsJezica W31233%181187
5Maribor W31233%136162
6Domel Skofja Loka W3030%162255
1 SKL W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs30100%
2Play-offs30100%
3Play-offs1233%
4Play-offs1233%
51233%
6030%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–4: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.