1. ZLS Women logo

1. ZLS Women

Basketball

Serbia

1. ZLS Women table 2026/27

1. ZLS Women, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsCrvena zvezda W660100%573342
2Play-offsPartizan W660100%542322
3Play-offsVojvodina 021 W65183%461389
4Play-offsNibak W65183%445396
5Mega MIS W64267%406411
6Student Nis W63350%446407
7ZKK Kraljevo W63350%419398
8Ras W61517%386442
9Novosadska Novi Sad W61517%328443
10Spartak Subotica W61517%322469
11RelegationDuga W61517%345515
12RelegationRadivoj Korac W6060%343482
1. ZLS Women, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs60100%
2Play-offs60100%
3Play-offs5183%
4Play-offs5183%
54267%
63350%
73350%
81517%
91517%
101517%
11Relegation1517%
12Relegation060%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–4: play-off
  • Places 11–12: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.