ABA League logo

ABA League

Basketball

Europe

ABA League table 2026/27

Group A

ABA League, AdmiralBet ABA League - Regular Season / Group A, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1PromotionCrvena Zvezda Meridianbet43175%368339
2PromotionBuducnost43175%345324
3PromotionBorac Mozzart43175%365351
4PromotionSiroki Brijeg43175%326314
5Cedevita Olimpija42250%332322
6Slovan Bratislava42250%347352
7FMP Beograd42250%322330
8Cibona41325%351358
9Igokea41325%341357
10KK Krka Novo mesto4040%302352
ABA League, AdmiralBet ABA League - Regular Season / Group A, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Promotion3175%
2Promotion3175%
3Promotion3175%
4Promotion3175%
52250%
62250%
72250%
81325%
91325%
10040%

Group B

ABA League, AdmiralBet ABA League - Regular Season / Group B, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1PromotionPartizan Mozzart Bet440100%353301
2PromotionDubai440100%378328
3PromotionZadar42250%319301
4PromotionCluj-Napoca42250%355343
5KK Bosna42250%362352
6Spartak Subotica42250%330328
7Mega Basket42250%303349
8Perspektiva Ilirija41325%312324
9Vienna Basket41325%328351
10Studentski Centar4040%324387
ABA League, AdmiralBet ABA League - Regular Season / Group B, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Promotion40100%
2Promotion40100%
3Promotion2250%
4Promotion2250%
52250%
62250%
72250%
81325%
91325%
10040%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–4: promotion

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.