ACB logo

Spain

ACB table 2026/27

ACB, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsReal Madrid550100%564447
2Play-offsTenerife54180%438386
3Play-offsBaskonia53260%461414
4Play-offsValencia53260%483444
5Play-offsUnicaja53260%441415
6Play-offsBreogan53260%518502
7Play-offsBarcelona53260%490481
8Play-offsBasket Zaragoza53260%445445
9Bilbao53260%476478
10Basquet Girona53260%465487
11Obradoiro CAB53260%443466
12San Pablo Burgos52340%449435
13Joventut Badalona52340%473468
14Murcia52340%435465
15MoraBanc Andorra51420%428468
16Forca Lleida51420%459516
17RelegationLeyma Coruna51420%447510
18RelegationManresa5050%423511
ACB, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs50100%
2Play-offs4180%
3Play-offs3260%
4Play-offs3260%
5Play-offs3260%
6Play-offs3260%
7Play-offs3260%
8Play-offs3260%
93260%
103260%
113260%
122340%
132340%
142340%
151420%
161420%
17Relegation1420%
18Relegation050%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off
  • Places 17–18: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.