Basketettan W logo

Basketettan W

Basketball

Sweden

Basketettan W table 2026/27

North

Basketettan W, Basketettan Women - Regular Season / North, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Blackeberg W87188%562476
2RIG Lulea W550100%390319
3Fryshuset Basket W65183%451367
4Lidingo W440100%347264
5Alvik 2 W64267%469371
6Lulea 2 W53260%384314
7KFUM Central W62433%373360
8Viby W71614%431536
9Lulea Stars W51420%291364
10Umea W61517%315428
11Sollentuna W51420%313379
12Skuru W5050%223371
Basketettan W, Basketettan Women - Regular Season / North, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
17188%
250100%
35183%
440100%
54267%
63260%
72433%
81614%
91420%
101517%
111420%
12050%

South

Basketettan W, Basketettan Women - Regular Season / South, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Kvarnby Lions W54180%353272
2Malbas Malmo 2 W43175%251216
3Marbo W330100%234179
4Sodertalje 2 W43175%242227
5Lund 2 W43175%232204
6Hammarby W43175%289199
7Nassjo W52340%329346
8Haga Norrkoping W52340%352305
9Orebro W51420%273341
10Lobas W3030%174220
11Vaxjo W3030%147236
12Huddinge W3030%128259
Basketettan W, Basketettan Women - Regular Season / South, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
14180%
23175%
330100%
43175%
53175%
63175%
72340%
82340%
91420%
10030%
11030%
12030%

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.