BIG3 logo

United States

BIG3 table 2026

Season 2026, final

BIG3, 2026: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsPower87188%396325
2Play-offsTriplets86275%397357
3Play-offsBall Hogs85363%383353
4Play-offsMiami 30584450%365357
5Trilogy83538%351371
6LA Riot83538%326370
7Detroit Amps82625%358392
8Houston Rig Hands82625%344395
BIG3, 2026: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs7188%
2Play-offs6275%
3Play-offs5363%
4Play-offs4450%
53538%
63538%
72625%
82625%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–4: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.