BLNO logo

Norway

BLNO table 2026/27

BLNO, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsGimle770100%673512
2Play-offsAmmerud76186%713603
3Play-offsFroya75271%656509
4Play-offsTromso95456%875839
5Play-offsKongsberg Miners64267%572471
6Play-offsFyllingen64267%642495
7Play-offsBaerum83538%697792
8Play-offsCentrum Tigers62433%470525
9RelegationNidaros Jets101910%7301024
10RelegationTNT Towers8080%609867
BLNO, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs70100%
2Play-offs6186%
3Play-offs5271%
4Play-offs5456%
5Play-offs4267%
6Play-offs4267%
7Play-offs3538%
8Play-offs2433%
9Relegation1910%
10Relegation080%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off
  • Places 9–10: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.