BNXT League logo

BNXT League

Basketball

Europe

BNXT League table 2026/27

BNXT League, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Antwerp Giants440100%447330
2Brussels Basketball440100%341260
3Okapi Aalst43175%380348
4Limburg43175%376345
5Leuven Bears43175%286279
6Oostende42250%319311
7Spirou Charleroi42250%318262
8Leiden42250%293292
9Mechelen42250%359381
10Den Bosch42250%304316
11Zwolle42250%279303
12Donar Groningen42250%319358
13Rotterdam41325%290319
14Kortrijk4040%334358
15CB Liege4040%292371
16Belfius Mons4040%257361
BNXT League, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
140100%
240100%
33175%
43175%
53175%
62250%
72250%
82250%
92250%
102250%
112250%
122250%
131325%
14040%
15040%
16040%

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.