ENBL logo

Europe

ENBL table 2026/27

Group A

ENBL, ENBL - Regular Season / Group A, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsTindastoll330100%254208
2Play-offsKapfenberg Bulls220100%202154
3Play-offsBK Liepaja31233%233274
4Play-offsLausanne Basket4040%300360
5Syntainics MBC220100%194151
6CIU21150%179175
7Dubrava110100%8782
8Bristol Flyers2020%152191
9Jonava1010%7177
ENBL, ENBL - Regular Season / Group A, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs30100%
2Play-offs20100%
3Play-offs1233%
4Play-offs040%
520100%
61150%
710100%
8020%
9010%

Group B

ENBL, ENBL - Regular Season / Group B, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsSpartak Pleven43175%310289
2Play-offsTal Tech32167%252244
3Play-offsFyllingen41325%281321
4Play-offsAEL220100%155119
5Voluntari220100%167160
6Anwil Wloclawek21150%183168
7Alkar21150%174180
8Zrinjski Mostar3030%232244
9Donar Groningen2020%151180
ENBL, ENBL - Regular Season / Group B, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs3175%
2Play-offs2167%
3Play-offs1325%
4Play-offs20100%
520100%
61150%
71150%
8030%
9020%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–4: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.