Energa Basket Liga W logo

Energa Basket Liga W

Basketball

Poland

Energa Basket Liga W table 2026/27

Energa Basket Liga W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsGorzow W65183%507385
2Play-offsBochnia W65183%563459
3Play-offsLublin W74357%577504
4Play-offsTorun W65183%464392
5Play-offsPolonia Warszawa W65183%479449
6Play-offsAZS Poznan W54180%378280
7Play-offsSleza Wroclaw W53260%401323
8Play-offsWisla Krakow W62433%418443
9Widzew Lodz W52340%376356
10Sosnowiec W61517%389449
11Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W61517%327443
12Pruszkow W61517%411550
13Jelenia Gora W6060%361618
Energa Basket Liga W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs5183%
2Play-offs5183%
3Play-offs4357%
4Play-offs5183%
5Play-offs5183%
6Play-offs4180%
7Play-offs3260%
8Play-offs2433%
92340%
101517%
111517%
121517%
13060%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.