Espoirs U21 logo

Espoirs U21

Basketball

France

Espoirs U21 table 2026/27

Espoirs U21, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsLe Mans U21550100%444320
2Play-offsCholet U21550100%447333
3Play-offsDijon U21550100%413327
4Play-offsLyon-Villeurbanne U2154180%380368
5Play-offsRoanne U2154180%467380
6Play-offsJL Bourg U2153260%430395
7Play-offsParis U2153260%411403
8Chalon/Saone U2152340%409419
9Nancy U2152340%373399
10Strasbourg U2152340%404411
11Pau-Orthez U2152340%396446
12Limoges U2152340%383416
13Nanterre U2151420%374439
14Gravelines-Dunkerque U215050%348395
15Saint Quentin U215050%342449
16Boulazac U215050%343464
Espoirs U21, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs50100%
2Play-offs50100%
3Play-offs50100%
4Play-offs4180%
5Play-offs4180%
6Play-offs3260%
7Play-offs3260%
82340%
92340%
102340%
112340%
122340%
131420%
14050%
15050%
16050%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–7: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.