Eurocup logo

Eurocup

Basketball

Europe

Eurocup table 2026/27

Group A

Eurocup, Eurocup - Regular Season / Group A, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsAris440100%378301
2Play-offsHapoel Jerusalem440100%354285
3Play-offsLe Mans42250%323312
4Play-offsTortona42250%330336
5Rigas Zelli42250%325350
6San Pablo Burgos41325%328348
7Rostock41325%309372
8Cedevita Olimpija4040%290333
Eurocup, Eurocup - Regular Season / Group A, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs40100%
2Play-offs40100%
3Play-offs2250%
4Play-offs2250%
52250%
61325%
71325%
8040%

Group B

Eurocup, Eurocup - Regular Season / Group B, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsTenerife43175%359329
2Play-offsVenezia42250%350325
3Play-offsLondon Lions42250%325304
4Play-offsMaxima Roma42250%327322
5Siauliai42250%314327
6Cluj-Napoca42250%318345
7Frankfurt42250%326355
8Turk Telekom41325%316328
Eurocup, Eurocup - Regular Season / Group B, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs3175%
2Play-offs2250%
3Play-offs2250%
4Play-offs2250%
52250%
62250%
72250%
81325%

Group C

Eurocup, Eurocup - Regular Season / Group C, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsBasket Napoli440100%356326
2Play-offsChemnitz43175%345313
3Play-offsTofas43175%354329
4Play-offsBuducnost42250%363347
5JL Bourg41325%337345
6Neptunas41325%339362
7Trento41325%316345
8Slask Wroclaw41325%318361
Eurocup, Eurocup - Regular Season / Group C, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs40100%
2Play-offs3175%
3Play-offs3175%
4Play-offs2250%
51325%
61325%
71325%
81325%

Group D

Eurocup, Eurocup - Regular Season / Group D, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsBahcesehir Kol.43175%369312
2Play-offsPAOK43175%341323
3Play-offsLietkabelis43175%321307
4Play-offsManresa42250%375370
5Ulm42250%367365
6BC Roma42250%327355
7KK Bosna41325%323329
8Balkan4040%270332
Eurocup, Eurocup - Regular Season / Group D, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs3175%
2Play-offs3175%
3Play-offs3175%
4Play-offs2250%
52250%
62250%
71325%
8040%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–4: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.