First League logo

First League

Basketball

Serbia

First League table 2026/27

First League, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1PromotionSloboda Uzice440100%366317
2PromotionVojvodina Novi Sad440100%324286
3Mladost Zemun43175%333303
4Cacak 9443175%341338
5Radnicki43175%357360
6Borac Zemun42250%339324
7Kolubara42250%323310
8KK Metalac42250%316310
9Sloga42250%368376
10Tamis42250%352364
11KK Nis42250%311325
12Zlatibor41325%364346
13Hercegovac41325%307319
14Dynamic41325%302328
15RelegationBKK Radnicki4040%270317
16RelegationOKK Beograd4040%327377
First League, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Promotion40100%
2Promotion40100%
33175%
43175%
53175%
62250%
72250%
82250%
92250%
102250%
112250%
121325%
131325%
141325%
15Relegation040%
16Relegation040%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–2: promotion
  • Places 15–16: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.