KBL Cup logo

KBL Cup

Basketball

South Korea

KBL Cup table 2026

Season 2026, final

KBL Cup, 2026: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Wonju DB220100%204168
2Goyang Sono220100%213182
3Anyang JungKwanJang220100%153142
4Mobis Phoebus220100%172166
5KoGas21150%162154
6LG Sakers21150%172167
7KCC Egis2020%149168
8Suwon KT2020%168189
9Seoul Thunders2020%153179
10Seoul Knights2020%171202
KBL Cup, 2026: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
120100%
220100%
320100%
420100%
51150%
61150%
7020%
8020%
9020%
10020%

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.