LBF W logo

Brazil

LBF W table 2026

Season 2026, final

LBF W, 2026: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsSampaio W1817194%1426933
2Play-offsCampinas W1815383%14431168
3Play-offsSESI Araraquara W1813572%11911057
4Play-offsCerrado W1813572%14431137
5Play-offsSanto Andre W1810856%13471255
6Play-offsSao Jose W1881044%11321129
7Play-offsSodie Mesquita W1871139%12431370
8Play-offsMaringa W1831517%10321258
9Recife W1831517%10381353
10Salvador W181176%9241559
LBF W, 2026: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs17194%
2Play-offs15383%
3Play-offs13572%
4Play-offs13572%
5Play-offs10856%
6Play-offs81044%
7Play-offs71139%
8Play-offs31517%
931517%
101176%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.