LBP logo

Colombia

LBP table 2026

LBP - Apertura

LBP, LBP - Apertura, 2026: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsToros del Valle1412286%1104824
2Play-offsPaisas149564%11741127
3Play-offsCaimanes del Llano148657%11701159
4Play-offsPiratas de Bogota148657%11121079
5Play-offsCimarrones del Choco147750%10081001
6Play-offsSabios Baloncesto146843%10851114
7Motilones del Norte145936%11591224
8Caribbean Storm Islands141137%9581242
LBP, LBP - Apertura, 2026: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs12286%
2Play-offs9564%
3Play-offs8657%
4Play-offs8657%
5Play-offs7750%
6Play-offs6843%
75936%
81137%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–6: play-off

LBP - Clausura / Group A

LBP, LBP - Clausura / Group A, 2026: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsMotilones del Norte129375%1035980
2Play-offsPiratas de Bogota127558%934917
3Play-offsCaimanes del Llano116555%947899
4Capitanes Bogota111109%799919
LBP, LBP - Clausura / Group A, 2026: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs9375%
2Play-offs7558%
3Play-offs6555%
41109%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–3: play-off

LBP - Clausura / Group B

LBP, LBP - Clausura / Group B, 2026: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsToros del Valle1211192%1062732
2Play-offsPaisas129375%1041819
3Play-offsSabios Baloncesto1221017%689955
4Caribbean Storm Islands1221017%8031089
LBP, LBP - Clausura / Group B, 2026: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs11192%
2Play-offs9375%
3Play-offs21017%
421017%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–3: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.