LFB W logo

France

LFB W table 2026/27

LFB W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsLandes W660100%419346
2Play-offsLattes Montpellier W65183%445445
3Play-offsFlammes Carolo W64267%443376
4Play-offsLanderneau Bretagne W63350%413438
5Play-offsCharnay Bourgogne Sud W63350%453402
6Play-offsESB Villeneuve W63350%400382
7Play-offsLyon W63350%425421
8Play-offsBourges W53260%387352
9Angers W52340%348356
10Tronche Meylan W61517%374438
11Toulouse W6060%338448
12Chartres W41325%266307
LFB W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs60100%
2Play-offs5183%
3Play-offs4267%
4Play-offs3350%
5Play-offs3350%
6Play-offs3350%
7Play-offs3350%
8Play-offs3260%
92340%
101517%
11060%
121325%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.