Liga National W logo

Liga National W

Basketball

Romania

Liga National W table 2026/27

Liga National W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsRapid Bucuresti W440100%354232
2Play-offsArad W440100%328198
3Play-offsSepsi SIC W440100%325218
4Play-offsMunicipal Targoviste W43175%360224
5Play-offsCSBT Alexandria W52340%372316
6Play-offsCluj Napoca W42250%304261
7Play-offsOxigen Bucuresti W41325%312299
8Play-offsSportul Bucuresti W41325%291331
9Politehnica Timisoara W5050%174545
10Agronomia Bucuresti W4040%181377
Liga National W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs40100%
2Play-offs40100%
3Play-offs40100%
4Play-offs3175%
5Play-offs2340%
6Play-offs2250%
7Play-offs1325%
8Play-offs1325%
9050%
10040%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.