Liga UPC logo

Liga UPC

Basketball

Slovenia

Liga UPC table 2026/27

Liga UPC, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsKK Krka Novo mesto550100%436328
2Play-offsPerspektiva Ilirija54180%428352
3Play-offsPolzela54180%400338
4Play-offsSencur440100%363300
5Play-offsZlatorog Lasko53260%363385
6Play-offsGorica52340%364372
7Play-offsRogaska51420%327428
8KK Triglav Kranj41325%299295
9Helios Domzale5050%329408
10RelegationTajfun Sentjur5050%331434
Liga UPC, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs50100%
2Play-offs4180%
3Play-offs4180%
4Play-offs40100%
5Play-offs3260%
6Play-offs2340%
7Play-offs1420%
81325%
9050%
10Relegation050%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–7: play-off
  • Place 10: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.