Ligan logo

Sweden

Ligan table 2026/27

Ligan, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsSodertalje880100%713592
2Play-offsJamtland86275%721656
3Play-offsBC Lulea86275%780668
4Play-offsNorrkoping75271%653589
5Play-offsUppsala74357%537578
6Play-offsNassjo73443%558571
7Play-offsBoras73443%605626
8Play-offsKoping Stars72529%592623
9Hogsbo72529%582637
10Umea71614%528602
11RelegationSloga Uppsala7070%544671
Ligan, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs80100%
2Play-offs6275%
3Play-offs6275%
4Play-offs5271%
5Play-offs4357%
6Play-offs3443%
7Play-offs3443%
8Play-offs2529%
92529%
101614%
11Relegation070%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off
  • Place 11: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.