LKL logo

Lithuania

LKL table 2026/27

LKL, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsZalgiris Kaunas770100%651511
2Play-offsRytas54180%456417
3Play-offsGargzdai75271%634619
4Play-offsNeptunas74357%606583
5Play-offsSiauliai73443%585607
6Play-offsLietkabelis73443%532570
7Play-offsJuventus73443%600604
8Play-offsJonava62433%455474
9Taurage72529%560621
10Nevezis6060%428501
LKL, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs70100%
2Play-offs4180%
3Play-offs5271%
4Play-offs4357%
5Play-offs3443%
6Play-offs3443%
7Play-offs3443%
8Play-offs2433%
92529%
10060%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.