LNB logo

Chile

LNB table 2026

LNB - Apertura / Center

LNB, LNB - Apertura / Center, 2026: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsU. De Concepcion12120100%1154895
2Play-offsPuente Alto129375%1040930
3Play-offsLeones Quilpue128467%994948
4Play-offsBoston C. C.126650%9911112
5Play-offsColo Colo124833%908949
6Play-offsCatolica1221017%9291046
7Play-offsEspanol de Talca121118%8901026
LNB, LNB - Apertura / Center, 2026: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs120100%
2Play-offs9375%
3Play-offs8467%
4Play-offs6650%
5Play-offs4833%
6Play-offs21017%
7Play-offs1118%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–7: play-off

LNB - Apertura / South

LNB, LNB - Apertura / South, 2026: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsEspanol Osorno129375%999894
2Play-offsLas Animas129375%1032944
3Play-offsCD Puerto Varas127558%10461035
4Play-offsValdivia127558%994958
5Play-offsPuerto Montt124833%9811020
6Play-offsAncud124833%10071047
7Play-offsNaviera Ulloa1221017%9671128
LNB, LNB - Apertura / South, 2026: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs9375%
2Play-offs9375%
3Play-offs7558%
4Play-offs7558%
5Play-offs4833%
6Play-offs4833%
7Play-offs21017%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–7: play-off

LNB - Clausura - Losers

LNB, LNB - Clausura - Losers, 2026: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Naviera Ulloa85363%688634
2Catolica85363%614647
3Las Animas84450%649645
4Colo Colo83538%698668
5RelegationEspanol de Talca83538%636691
LNB, LNB - Clausura - Losers, 2026: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
15363%
25363%
34450%
43538%
5Relegation3538%

What the colours mean

  • Place 5: relegation

LNB - Clausura - Winners

LNB, LNB - Clausura - Winners, 2026: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsValdivia1211192%1055881
2Play-offsU. De Concepcion128467%1033979
3Play-offsLeones Quilpue119282%903800
4Play-offsPuente Alto136746%10151065
5Play-offsPuerto Montt126650%936957
6Play-offsAncud124833%929977
7Play-offsCD Puerto Varas1221017%9121038
8Play-offsEspanol Osorno1221017%856942
LNB, LNB - Clausura - Winners, 2026: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs11192%
2Play-offs8467%
3Play-offs9282%
4Play-offs6746%
5Play-offs6650%
6Play-offs4833%
7Play-offs21017%
8Play-offs21017%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off

LNB - Clausura / Center

LNB, LNB - Clausura / Center, 2026: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1PromotionU. De Concepcion109190%978772
2PromotionLeones Quilpue109190%833727
3PromotionPuente Alto105550%819799
4Play-inCatolica104640%765806
5Play-inColo Colo102820%749821
6Espanol de Talca101910%753972
LNB, LNB - Clausura / Center, 2026: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Promotion9190%
2Promotion9190%
3Promotion5550%
4Play-in4640%
5Play-in2820%
61910%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–3: promotion
  • Places 4–5: play-in

LNB - Clausura / South

LNB, LNB - Clausura / South, 2026: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1PromotionValdivia12120100%1089837
2PromotionEspanol Osorno127558%10221023
3PromotionAncud126650%982998
4Play-inPuerto Montt125742%939939
5Play-inCD Puerto Varas125742%9401007
6Las Animas124833%10081008
7Naviera Ulloa123925%8621030
LNB, LNB - Clausura / South, 2026: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Promotion120100%
2Promotion7558%
3Promotion6650%
4Play-in5742%
5Play-in5742%
64833%
73925%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–3: promotion
  • Places 4–5: play-in

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.