Moteru Lyga W logo

Moteru Lyga W

Basketball

Lithuania

Moteru Lyga W table 2026

Moteru Lyga W, 2026: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsSiauliai W65183%566414
2Play-offsKibirkstis Vilnius W550100%463305
3Play-offsKlaipedos Neptunas W54180%433365
4Play-offsRokiskis W63350%438477
5Play-offsAistes LSU Kaunas W63350%426447
6Play-offsLiepajas Papirs/LSSS W52340%329375
7Play-offsTTT Riga W42250%349262
8Play-offsLCC W51420%349424
9TTT Riga Juniores W51420%357447
10RSU Merks W51420%308449
11Alytaus Dzukija W41325%278331
Moteru Lyga W, 2026: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs5183%
2Play-offs50100%
3Play-offs4180%
4Play-offs3350%
5Play-offs3350%
6Play-offs2340%
7Play-offs2250%
8Play-offs1420%
91420%
101420%
111325%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.