NBB logo

Brazil

NBB table 2026

NBB, 2026: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsMinas440100%352263
2Play-offsUnifacisa43175%344296
3Play-offsMogi43175%315294
4Play-offsBrasilia43175%345345
5Play-offsPinheiros43175%327281
6Play-offsBauru32167%226228
7Play-offsPaulistano32167%218227
8Play-offsFranca42250%290276
9Play-offsFlamengo21150%162153
10Play-offsCruzeiro42250%302301
11Play-offsCorinthians Paulista31233%243236
12Play-offsBotafogo31233%243252
13Play-offsOsasco31233%237254
14Play-offsUniao Corinthians31233%217237
15Play-offsPato41325%296330
16Play-offsCaxias do Sul3030%209234
17Cearense2020%132191
18Sao Jose3030%210270
NBB, 2026: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs40100%
2Play-offs3175%
3Play-offs3175%
4Play-offs3175%
5Play-offs3175%
6Play-offs2167%
7Play-offs2167%
8Play-offs2250%
9Play-offs1150%
10Play-offs2250%
11Play-offs1233%
12Play-offs1233%
13Play-offs1233%
14Play-offs1233%
15Play-offs1325%
16Play-offs030%
17020%
18030%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–16: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.