Premier League logo

Premier League

Basketball

Belarus

Premier League table 2026/27

Group A

Premier League, Premier League - Regular Season / Group A, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsGrodno76186%599481
2Play-offsMinsk84450%659596
3Play-offsGomel64267%461407
4Play-offsBorisfen64267%441412
5Play-offsRubon73443%534543
6Grodno GrSU72529%393580
7Brest71614%474542
Premier League, Premier League - Regular Season / Group A, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs6186%
2Play-offs4450%
3Play-offs4267%
4Play-offs4267%
5Play-offs3443%
62529%
71614%

Group B

Premier League, Premier League - Regular Season / Group B, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsMinsk 2330100%297148
2Play-offsBorisfen 232167%258210
3Play-offsRubon II32167%225238
4Play-offsSDUSHOR Minsk21150%157131
5Play-offsGomel 221150%140153
6Rguor Minsk3030%170292
7Brest 22020%94169
Premier League, Premier League - Regular Season / Group B, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs30100%
2Play-offs2167%
3Play-offs2167%
4Play-offs1150%
5Play-offs1150%
6030%
7020%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–5: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.