Premijer liga logo

Premijer liga

Basketball

Croatia

Premijer liga table 2026/27

Premijer liga, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsZadar550100%446318
2Play-offsCibona550100%451382
3Play-offsSplit54180%410360
4Play-offsKvarner53260%447397
5Play-offsSkrljevo53260%416426
6Play-offsDinamo Zagreb53260%375412
7Play-offsVirtus Zagreb53260%391440
8Play-offsDubrovnik52340%408425
9Alkar51420%399422
10Zabok51420%391434
11RelegationSamobor5050%364417
12RelegationDubrava5050%360425
Premijer liga, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs50100%
2Play-offs50100%
3Play-offs4180%
4Play-offs3260%
5Play-offs3260%
6Play-offs3260%
7Play-offs3260%
8Play-offs2340%
91420%
101420%
11Relegation050%
12Relegation050%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off
  • Places 11–12: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.