Primera FEB logo

Primera FEB

Basketball

Spain

Primera FEB table 2026/27

Primera FEB, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1PromotionAlicante550100%450365
2Play-offsEstudiantes550100%444369
3Play-offsGran Canaria54180%457361
4Play-offsPalencia54180%417378
5Play-offsEstela54180%423391
6Play-offsPalmer Basket53260%439429
7Play-offsGranada53260%409407
8Play-offsAlbacete53260%411436
9Play-offsOviedo53260%417448
10Ourense52340%426425
11Caja 8752340%385391
12Cordoba52340%358388
13Fuenlabrada51420%393412
14Zamora51420%365398
15Tizona Burgos51420%446481
16RelegationFibwi Palma51420%406443
17RelegationGipuzkoa51420%400472
18RelegationMenorca5050%351403
Primera FEB, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Promotion50100%
2Play-offs50100%
3Play-offs4180%
4Play-offs4180%
5Play-offs4180%
6Play-offs3260%
7Play-offs3260%
8Play-offs3260%
9Play-offs3260%
102340%
112340%
122340%
131420%
141420%
151420%
16Relegation1420%
17Relegation1420%
18Relegation050%

What the colours mean

  • Place 1: promotion
  • Places 2–9: play-off
  • Places 16–18: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.