Prva Liga logo

Prva Liga

Basketball

Croatia

Prva Liga table 2026/27

Prva Liga, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsJazine330100%259218
2Play-offsGKK Sibenka330100%222199
3Play-offsRadnik Krizevci32167%256218
4Play-offsDakovo32167%283257
5KK Zagreb32167%229215
6Crikvenica32167%205192
7Sonik Puntamika32167%261252
8Hermes32167%209208
9Novi Zagreb32167%225230
10Omis31233%212235
11Kastela3030%200209
12Marsonia3030%206229
13RelegationGorica3030%228255
14RelegationMladost3030%187265
Prva Liga, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs30100%
2Play-offs30100%
3Play-offs2167%
4Play-offs2167%
52167%
62167%
72167%
82167%
92167%
101233%
11030%
12030%
13Relegation030%
14Relegation030%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–4: play-off
  • Places 13–14: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.