Prva Liga Women logo

Prva Liga Women

Basketball

North Macedonia

Prva Liga Women table 2026/27

Prva Liga Women, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsVardar W220100%178132
2Play-offsBadel 1862 Skopje W220100%158124
3Play-offsBasket Kam W220100%133107
4Play-offsMZT Bela Voda W21150%119103
5Play-offsGevgelija W21150%142151
6Play-offsKriva Palanka W2020%150170
7Probasket W2020%110145
8RelegationPatriot W2020%100158
Prva Liga Women, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs20100%
2Play-offs20100%
3Play-offs20100%
4Play-offs1150%
5Play-offs1150%
6Play-offs020%
7020%
8Relegation020%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–6: play-off
  • Place 8: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.