Prvenstvo BiH Women logo

Prvenstvo BiH Women

Basketball

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Prvenstvo BiH Women table 2026/27

Prvenstvo BiH Women, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsJumper W330100%281203
2Play-offsLeotar Trebinje W32167%230198
3Play-offsMladi Krajisnik W32167%238209
4Play-offsBanovici W32167%233205
5Orlovi W32167%205183
6Lavovi W32167%192170
7KK Jedinstvo W32167%179204
8Celik Zenica W31233%147166
9StarTz W31233%163197
10OKK Zenica W31233%202243
11RelegationPlay Off Sarajevo W3030%172212
12RelegationLider W3030%211263
Prvenstvo BiH Women, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs30100%
2Play-offs2167%
3Play-offs2167%
4Play-offs2167%
52167%
62167%
72167%
81233%
91233%
101233%
11Relegation030%
12Relegation030%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–4: play-off
  • Places 11–12: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.