Prvenstvo BiH logo

Prvenstvo BiH

Basketball

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Prvenstvo BiH table 2026/27

Prvenstvo BiH, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsSloboda Tuzla43175%372318
2Play-offsSiroki Brijeg43175%336291
3Play-offsOrlovik43175%342321
4Play-offsIgman43175%364344
5Play-offsBasket Zivinice43175%296288
6Play-offsLeotar Trebinje43175%293287
7Play-offsSlavija42250%362346
8Play-offsZrinjski Mostar42250%292282
9Borac Banja Luka42250%307301
10Gradina Tesanj41325%288316
11Mrkonjic Grad41325%293326
12Donji Vakuf - Promo41325%265306
13RelegationDrina41325%295345
14RelegationRadnicki Gorazde4040%329363
Prvenstvo BiH, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs3175%
2Play-offs3175%
3Play-offs3175%
4Play-offs3175%
5Play-offs3175%
6Play-offs3175%
7Play-offs2250%
8Play-offs2250%
92250%
101325%
111325%
121325%
13Relegation1325%
14Relegation040%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off
  • Places 13–14: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.