SB League W logo

SB League W

Basketball

Switzerland

SB League W table 2026/27

SB League W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsNyon W76186%619472
2Play-offsBaden W65183%531387
3Play-offsFribourg W65183%515423
4Play-offsGeneve W64267%516429
5Play-offsGC Zurich W73443%498570
6Play-offsHelios VS W62433%495516
7Play-offsBBC Troistorrents W62433%402482
8Play-offsAlte Kanti Aarau W61517%362423
9Pully W6060%335571
SB League W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs6186%
2Play-offs5183%
3Play-offs5183%
4Play-offs4267%
5Play-offs3443%
6Play-offs2433%
7Play-offs2433%
8Play-offs1517%
9060%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.