Segunda FEB logo

Segunda FEB

Basketball

Spain

Segunda FEB table 2026/27

Group A

Segunda FEB, Segunda FEB - Regular Season / Group A, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsMelilla440100%329284
2Play-offsCaceres43175%334300
3Play-offsPonferrada43175%330306
4Play-offsLeonesa43175%345329
5Play-offsCBC Valladolid42250%335288
6Play-offsToledo42250%333329
7Play-offsMoron42250%323322
8Play-offsJaen Paraiso42250%310312
9Tres Cantos42250%306315
10Algeciras42250%308321
11RelegationSpanish Basketball Academy41325%312322
12RelegationEstudiantes B41325%286309
13RelegationBadajoz41325%295362
14RelegationCB Getafe4040%288335
Segunda FEB, Segunda FEB - Regular Season / Group A, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs40100%
2Play-offs3175%
3Play-offs3175%
4Play-offs3175%
5Play-offs2250%
6Play-offs2250%
7Play-offs2250%
8Play-offs2250%
92250%
102250%
11Relegation1325%
12Relegation1325%
13Relegation1325%
14Relegation040%

Group B

Segunda FEB, Segunda FEB - Regular Season / Group B, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsCB Zaragoza440100%361306
2Play-offsCartagena43175%354356
3Play-offsHuesca43175%371344
4Play-offsPrat Joventut43175%329301
5Play-offsBenicarlo330100%227194
6Play-offsLogrono42250%329320
7Play-offsGandia42250%332332
8Play-offsLliria42250%281292
9Sant Antoni32167%245208
10Castello41325%288309
11RelegationIraurgi SB41325%321347
12RelegationClavijo41325%291319
13RelegationMolina Basket4040%270307
14RelegationSol Girones Bisbal4040%270334
Segunda FEB, Segunda FEB - Regular Season / Group B, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs40100%
2Play-offs3175%
3Play-offs3175%
4Play-offs3175%
5Play-offs30100%
6Play-offs2250%
7Play-offs2250%
8Play-offs2250%
92167%
101325%
11Relegation1325%
12Relegation1325%
13Relegation040%
14Relegation040%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off
  • Places 11–14: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.