Serie A1 W logo

Serie A1 W

Basketball

Italy

Serie A1 W table 2026/27

Serie A1 W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsSchio W440100%356223
2Play-offsVenezia W330100%248169
3Play-offsDerthona Basket W43175%301240
4Play-offsSan Giovanni W43175%258252
5Play-offsCampobasso W42250%270270
6Play-offsRoseto W42250%275280
7Play-offsSan Martino W42250%269305
8Play-offsLibertas Livorno W42250%312265
9Battipaglia W41325%265279
10Broni W41325%283317
11Costa Masnaga W3030%166264
12Brixia W4040%238377
Serie A1 W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs40100%
2Play-offs30100%
3Play-offs3175%
4Play-offs3175%
5Play-offs2250%
6Play-offs2250%
7Play-offs2250%
8Play-offs2250%
91325%
101325%
11030%
12040%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.