Super League logo

Super League

Basketball

Russia

Super League table 2026/27

Super League, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsChelyabinsk550100%468430
2Play-offsTemp Sumz Revda660100%568464
3Play-offsUfa65183%543430
4Play-offsDynamo Grozny65183%495433
5Play-offsCSKA Moscow 264267%431413
6Play-offsKhimki M.63350%469459
7Play-inTambov52340%361365
8Play-inMetallurg52340%381409
9Play-inUniversity-Ugra62433%430485
10Play-inIzhevsk51420%392417
11Desna Bryansk51420%359394
12Rusichi Kursk51420%352426
13Barnaul61517%472520
14Novosibirsk61517%463539
Super League, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs50100%
2Play-offs60100%
3Play-offs5183%
4Play-offs5183%
5Play-offs4267%
6Play-offs3350%
7Play-in2340%
8Play-in2340%
9Play-in2433%
10Play-in1420%
111420%
121420%
131517%
141517%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–6: play-off
  • Places 7–10: play-in

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.