Super Ligi logo

Super Ligi

Basketball

Türkiye

Super Ligi table 2026/27

Super Ligi, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsBahcesehir Kol.550100%464417
2Play-offsTurk Telekom54180%402359
3Play-offsAnadolu Efes54180%428386
4Play-offsEsenler Erokspor54180%428414
5Play-offsPetkim Spor53260%418417
6Play-offsFenerbahce53260%442421
7Play-offsTrabzonspor53260%411409
8Play-offsKarsiyaka52340%399412
9Besiktas52340%413444
10Tofas52340%399420
11Galatasaray52340%443401
12Korfez Basket52340%409418
13Denizli Basket51420%404429
14Bordo Bandirma51420%395426
15RelegationBursaspor51420%382421
16RelegationCayirova51420%402445
Super Ligi, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs50100%
2Play-offs4180%
3Play-offs4180%
4Play-offs4180%
5Play-offs3260%
6Play-offs3260%
7Play-offs3260%
8Play-offs2340%
92340%
102340%
112340%
122340%
131420%
141420%
15Relegation1420%
16Relegation1420%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off
  • Places 15–16: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.