Superleague logo

Superleague

Basketball

North Macedonia

Superleague table 2026/27

Superleague, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1PromotionRabotnicki440100%339305
2PromotionKozuv43175%349334
3PromotionMZT Skopje330100%236216
4PromotionTFT Skopje42250%322316
5PromotionMKK Kumanovo42250%286289
6PromotionPelister42250%335339
7Tikvesh41325%319317
8KK Skopje 202341325%370372
9Strumica31233%237244
10KK Stip4040%271332
Superleague, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Promotion40100%
2Promotion3175%
3Promotion30100%
4Promotion2250%
5Promotion2250%
6Promotion2250%
71325%
81325%
91233%
10040%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–6: promotion

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.