Superleague A W logo

Superleague A W

Basketball

Russia

Superleague A W table 2026/27

Superleague A W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1PromotionDynamo Moscow W550100%405345
2PromotionDynamo Kursk W54180%399309
3PromotionUMMC Ekaterinburg W440100%351213
4PromotionSpartak Moscow W53260%354346
5PromotionMBA Moscow W330100%229172
6PromotionNadezhda W42250%253269
7Enisey Krasnoyarsk W42250%261279
8Ivanovo W51420%341378
9Vladimir W51420%320395
10Neftyanik Omsk W41325%253274
11Novosibirsk W4040%236310
12Samara W4040%225337
Superleague A W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Promotion50100%
2Promotion4180%
3Promotion40100%
4Promotion3260%
5Promotion30100%
6Promotion2250%
72250%
81420%
91420%
101325%
11040%
12040%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–6: promotion

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.