Superleague logo

Superleague

Basketball

Georgia

Superleague table 2026

Superleague, 2026: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsCIU440100%373288
2Play-offsTSU43175%344336
3Play-offsTelavi42250%338330
4Play-offsIverioni42250%308313
5Play-offsOrbi32167%257251
6Play-offsBatumi32167%226227
7Play-offsRustavi32167%269274
8Play-offsMargveti41325%312323
9Kutaisi41325%314333
10RelegationAkhaltsikhe31233%216237
11RelegationBlack Fortress4040%315360
Superleague, 2026: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs40100%
2Play-offs3175%
3Play-offs2250%
4Play-offs2250%
5Play-offs2167%
6Play-offs2167%
7Play-offs2167%
8Play-offs1325%
91325%
10Relegation1233%
11Relegation040%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off
  • Places 10–11: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.