Superliga Women logo

Superliga Women

Basketball

Austria

Superliga Women table 2026/27

Superliga Women, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsDBB Wels W660100%482381
2Play-offsUBI Graz W65183%406362
3Play-offsBasket Flames W64267%382349
4Play-offsDuches Klosterneuburg W64267%431367
5Linz W62433%435463
6Vienna Timberwolves W62433%361394
7UBSC-DBBC Graz W61517%360427
8Vienna United W6060%322436
Superliga Women, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs60100%
2Play-offs5183%
3Play-offs4267%
4Play-offs4267%
52433%
62433%
71517%
8060%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–4: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.