TB2L logo

Türkiye

TB2L table 2026/27

Group A

TB2L, TB2L - Regular Season / Group A, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsTurk Telekom 2330100%239205
2Play-offsKaratay Bld.330100%254224
3Play-offsKutahya Bld.32167%217219
4Play-offsManisa32167%221201
5Play-offsCorlu31233%228212
6Play-offsIlkler Sehri Usak31233%227216
7Antalya31233%210217
8ITU21150%165160
9Tesvikiye3030%197257
10Titan Akademi21150%151154
11RelegationIstanbul BB2020%150194
TB2L, TB2L - Regular Season / Group A, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs30100%
2Play-offs30100%
3Play-offs2167%
4Play-offs2167%
5Play-offs1233%
6Play-offs1233%
71233%
81150%
9030%
101150%
11Relegation020%

Group B

TB2L, TB2L - Regular Season / Group B, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsKonya BBSK 2330100%218179
2Play-offsKocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor32167%241215
3Play-offsKerasus32167%199194
4Play-offsGungoren Doruk32167%209201
5Play-offsBayrampasa220100%156145
6Play-offsEgospor31233%243246
7Petkim Spor 231233%210215
8Corum31233%198204
9Akhisar Belediye31233%191200
10High Touch2020%140164
11RelegationBeylikduzu2020%112154
TB2L, TB2L - Regular Season / Group B, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs30100%
2Play-offs2167%
3Play-offs2167%
4Play-offs2167%
5Play-offs20100%
6Play-offs1233%
71233%
81233%
91233%
10020%
11Relegation020%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–6: play-off
  • Place 11: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.