TKBL W logo

Türkiye

TKBL W table 2026/27

TKBL W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsFenerbahce W54180%427355
2Play-offsBotas W54180%375341
3Play-offsGalatasaray W440100%319283
4Play-offsNesibe Aydin W53260%374374
5Play-offsBesiktas W43175%295244
6Play-offsEmlak Konut W52340%371374
7Play-offsOrmanspor W51420%344389
8Play-offsCBK Mersin W42250%299288
9Melikgazi Kayseri W51420%308356
10Istanbul GSK W41325%276299
11RelegationTurgutlu W4040%229314
TKBL W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs4180%
2Play-offs4180%
3Play-offs40100%
4Play-offs3260%
5Play-offs3175%
6Play-offs2340%
7Play-offs1420%
8Play-offs2250%
91420%
101325%
11Relegation040%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off
  • Place 11: relegation

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.