Top Division Women logo

Top Division Women

Basketball

Belgium

Top Division Women table 2026/27

Top Division Women, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsBraine W550100%443366
2Play-offsKortrijk W54180%431315
3Play-offsNamur W43175%374231
4Play-offsPhantoms W43175%296261
5Play-offsLiege W52340%329350
6Play-offsMechelen W330100%278182
7Play-offsJeugd Gentson W42250%308326
8Play-offsDonza W41325%289297
9Waregem W5050%317439
10Lummen W4040%204382
11Spirou Basket W3030%138258
Top Division Women, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs50100%
2Play-offs4180%
3Play-offs3175%
4Play-offs3175%
5Play-offs2340%
6Play-offs30100%
7Play-offs2250%
8Play-offs1325%
9050%
10040%
11030%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–8: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.