Total League Women logo

Total League Women

Basketball

Luxembourg

Total League Women table 2026/27

Total League Women, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1PromotionDudelange W660100%549344
2PromotionContern W64267%433440
3PromotionMusel Pikes W54180%398361
4PromotionEsch W63350%443467
5PromotionAmicale Steesel W52340%395382
6PromotionGrengewald Hueschtert W5050%365429
7PromotionLes Sangliers Wooltz W5050%294454
Total League Women, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Promotion60100%
2Promotion4267%
3Promotion4180%
4Promotion3350%
5Promotion2340%
6Promotion050%
7Promotion050%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–7: promotion

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.