VBA logo

Vietnam

VBA table 2026

Season 2026, final

VBA, 2026: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1Play-offsHanoi Buffaloes2019195%19931695
2Play-offsSaigon Heat2012860%17301573
3Play-offsNhatrang Dolphins2012860%18151758
4Play-offsHo Chi Minh City Wings20101050%16951679
5Can Tho Catfish2071335%16461777
6Da Nang Dragons200200%15991996
VBA, 2026: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Play-offs19195%
2Play-offs12860%
3Play-offs12860%
4Play-offs101050%
571335%
60200%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–4: play-off

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.