VTB United League Promo-Cup logo

VTB United League Promo-Cup

Basketball

Russia

VTB United League Promo-Cup table 2026/27

VTB United League Promo-Cup, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1PromotionCSKA Moscow660100%564436
2PromotionUnics Kazan65183%595434
3PromotionLokomotiv Kuban65183%518448
4PromotionZenit Petersburg64267%513457
5PromotionParma Perm53260%467441
6PromotionUralmash Ekaterinburg73443%570592
7PromotionSaratov73443%520608
8PromotionEnisey41325%288310
9PromotionMBA Moscow51420%384442
10PromotionDynamo Vladivostok51420%430500
11PromotionSamara7070%487668
VTB United League Promo-Cup, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Promotion60100%
2Promotion5183%
3Promotion5183%
4Promotion4267%
5Promotion3260%
6Promotion3443%
7Promotion3443%
8Promotion1325%
9Promotion1420%
10Promotion1420%
11Promotion070%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–11: promotion

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.