ZBL W logo

Czech Republic

ZBL W table 2026/27

ZBL W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostWin percentagePoints forPoints against
1PromotionUSK Prague W660100%594405
2PromotionZabiny Brno W550100%487261
3PromotionTrutnov W73443%501534
4PromotionOstrava W54180%390341
5PromotionKP Brno W63350%422457
6Brandys nad Labem W63350%467527
7Chomutov W53260%437361
8Hradec Kralove W61517%429502
9Basket Ostrava W61517%393504
10Slovanka W6060%320548
ZBL W, 2026/27: league table
PositionTeamWonLostWin percentage
1Promotion60100%
2Promotion50100%
3Promotion3443%
4Promotion4180%
5Promotion3350%
63350%
73260%
81517%
91517%
10060%

What the colours mean

  • Places 1–5: promotion

Entertainment only. 18+. Play responsibly.